Unser Team

Ihre E-Mobility-
Spezialistinnen & Spezialisten

Cc unser team header 1
Cc unser team header 2

Lernen Sie unsere Expert:innen für E-Mobilität kennen, mit denen wir die Marktführerschaft in Europa anstreben. Wir sind über 100 Mobilitäts- und Softwarespezialist:innen, die mit Begeisterung und Engagement den erfolgreichen Betrieb von E-Mobility-Geschäften ermöglichen.

  • Moya

    Feel Good Managerin

  • Elen Abrahamyan

    Working Student Sales

  • Faisal Alalaiwat

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Christoph Albrecht

    Teamlead Consulting

  • Diren Atalay

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Tatsiana Auseyenka

    Working Student Finance

  • Markus Bach

    CEO & CTO

  • Stefan Bach

    2nd Level Expert - B2B Service Desk

  • Anne Bader

    Product Projectmanagerin

  • Melis Başoğlu

    Teamlead Marketing

  • Carolin Beckmann

    Working Student People

  • Sekarja Benaggoune

    Working Student Service Desk

  • Nina Biernacka

    B2B Community-Manager

  • Jessica Blank

    Chief of Staff

  • Anton Böhm

    Working Student Roaming

  • Elias Böhmer

    Hardware Partner Manager

  • Karoline Brose

    1st Level Agent - B2B Service Desk

  • Nico Brüggemann

    Junior Growth Manager

  • Simon Buhl

    Head of Operations

  • Steffen Büker

    Teamlead Test Engineering

  • Ismail Cambaz

    Teamlead B2B Service Desk 1st Level

  • Lukas Carow

    SysOps Engineer

  • Deniz Cihan

    Business Analyst

  • Nicholas Czerniak

    Junior IT-Administrator

  • Patrick Decker

    Service Delivery Manager

  • Aysen Deniz

    Working Student - Test Engineering

  • Kai Denker

    Business Analyst

  • Solveig Dependahl

    Product Owner

  • Andrea Diallo

    CRM Manager

  • Jan Driesen

    Software Engineer

  • Jonas Eberhardt

    Test Engineer

  • Moritz Eberhardt

    Teamlead Roaming

  • Claudia Eder

    Partner Manager Roaming

  • Angela Fiorello

    Accounting Manager

  • Raphael Floegel

    Senior Growth Manager

  • Thomas Fortmeier

    Implementation Manager

  • Madlin Ganser

    Key Account Manager

  • Peter Gastreich

    Junior Hardware Partner Manager

  • Natja Gaworski

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Elias Glatzel

    Working Student Product Management

  • Renat Golubchyk

    Lead Data Engineer

  • Emma Grammersbach

    Working Student Techn. Documentation

  • Fabian Gruschka

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Ines Hanske

    Product Specialist App Operations

  • Bente Hawich

    1st Level Agent - B2B Service Desk

  • Tim Heider

    Working Student Sales

  • Luisa Hellwig

    Online Marketing Managerin

  • Claudia Höck

    Product Manager

  • Mario Höhn

    DevOps Engineer

  • Christoph Huber

    Growth Manager

  • Kasimir Hupe

    Working Student - Techn. Documentation & Marketing

  • Sabine Immisch

    Kaufm. Mitarbeiterin Roaming

  • Sabrina Janullek

    Operations Assistant

  • Lisa Marie Jaymond

    Productmanagerin

  • Janarthani Jegatheeswaran

    Coordinator Risk Management

  • Holm Jepp

    Solution Consultant - Accounting

  • Johanna Jürgens

    Team Assistant

  • Jessica Jürgensen

    Product Manager

  • Lukas Kahlert

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Eren Karahasan

    Junior DevOps Engineer

  • Nadja Kasper

    Technical Editor

  • Mehjahr Khayyati

    Customer Growth Manager

  • Christopher Kirschbaum

    Customer Growth Lead

  • Adrian Klein

    Azubi Fachinformatiker Systemintegration

  • Sören Klein

    Data Engineer

  • Barbara Knauß

    Business Analyst

  • Daniel Knauß

    Solution Consultant

  • Anja Koep

    Public Affairs Manager Roaming

  • Martin Köhler

    Product Manager

  • Christian Komnik

    Business Analyst

  • Simon Kramer

    Senior Frontend Engineer

  • Jan Krauland

    Business Analyst

  • Konstantin Kretschmer

    Working Student Business Development

  • Maximilian Kronauer

    Junior Partner Manager

  • Simon Kuhn

    IT-Administrator

  • Bernhard Kusznierz

    Key Account Manager

  • Axel Lauterborn

    Consultant

  • Marius Lauterborn

    Solution Consultant - API

  • Mira Lauterborn

    Werkstudentin Finance

  • Jenny Lauterborn

    Working Student Marketing

  • Pia Locher

    Customer Growth Manager

  • Janina Lohfink

    Product Projectmanager

  • Paul Mafukua

    Working Student QM & Compliance

  • Zishan Malik

    Senior Marketing Manager

  • Danijela Margetic

    Business Development Manager

  • Jan Markmann

    Senior Software Engineer & People Lead

  • Mira Matus

    Content Creator E-Learning

  • Aron Mertineit

    Software Engineer

  • Franziska Metzger

    Technical Editor

  • Matthias Moldaschl

    CGO

  • Sabrina Moninger

    Accounting Manager

  • David Montag

    2nd Level Expert - B2B Service Desk

  • Julia Müller-Trojanus

    Head of Portfolio

  • Marcel Münekhoff

    B2B Community-Manager

  • Benjamin Munsch

    Software Engineer

  • Lisa Nafeie

    Working Student - Test Engineering

  • Carolin Nebeling

    Teamlead International Market Development

  • Sandra Neuhausen

    Teamlead People

  • Annette Neukäter

    Operations Manager

  • Richard Nitsche

    Software Engineer

  • Elisabeth Noeres

    Productmanager

  • Christian Nuckel

    2nd Level Expert - B2B Service Desk

  • Janis Oberle

    Business Analyst

  • Chantal Okuma

    Project Managerin

  • Philipp Osenberg

    Working Student - Test Engineering

  • Stefanie Peski

    Team Assistant

  • Michelle Poetsch

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Dominik Pohl

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Dominic Poppe

    Senior Software Engineer

  • Rita Rakacky

    1st Level Agent - B2B Service Desk

  • Julia Remmel

    Solution Architect

  • Dominic Richter

    Senior Software Engineer

  • Lars Riße

    Senior Software Engineer & People Lead

  • Tom Rittel

    Quality & Process Manager

  • Lisa Robert

    Implementation Manager

  • Marvin Roosen

    Working Student Roaming

  • Louisa Rudat

    Junior Implementation Manager

  • Julia Saar

    Junior Recruiter

  • Hossam Saleh

    Test Engineer

  • Justus Schmitz

    Onboarding Lead

  • Tobias Schmitz

    Test Engineer

  • Timo Schneider

    Teamlead Accounting

  • Maximilian Schnitzler

    Junior PHP-Developer

  • Christoph Schulte

    Data Analyst

  • Mino Siebenhandl

    Senior Growth Manager

  • Jessica Simon

    Team Assistant

  • Daniel Sinke

    Einkäufer

  • Jan Snagowski

    Data Lead

  • Manuel Sonntag

    Kaufm. Mitarbeiter Roaming

  • Lennart Stein

    Senior PHP-Developer

  • Sennur Tas

    Software Engineer

  • Matthias Tillen

    Product Owner

  • Tarek Turki

    Solution Architect

  • Jeroen Vermeer

    Product Owner

  • Ute Volkmar

    Professional Scrum Master

  • Erik Voß

    Test Engineer

  • Florian Wächter

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Axel Weber

    Teamlead Techn. Documentation

  • Carsten Weigert

    1st Level Agent - B2B Service Desk

  • Moritz Welzer

    Product Owner

  • Oliver Widera

    Senior Software Engineer

  • Marc Wiedemeier

    1st Level Agent - B2B Service Desk

  • Fabian Wiemer

    Implementation Manager

  • Nicole Wolnikowski

    Implementation Manager

  • Till Zander

    Working Student Operations

  • Ingo Zirpel

    Accounting Manager

  • Roman Zuchowski

    Product Owner