Our team

Your
e-mobility specialists

Cc unser team header 1
Cc unser team header 2

Get to know our e-mobility experts, with whom we are striving for market leadership in Europe. We are over 150 mobility and software specialists who are enthusiastic and committed to enabling the successful operation of e-mobility businesses.

  • Moya

    Feel Good Managerin

  • Elen Abrahamyan

    Working Student Sales

  • Faisal Alalaiwat

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Christoph Albrecht

    Teamlead Consulting

  • Diren Atalay

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Tatsiana Auseyenka

    Working Student Finance

  • Markus Bach

    CEO & CTO

  • Stefan Bach

    2nd Level Expert - B2B Service Desk

  • Anne Bader

    Product Projectmanagerin

  • Melis Başoğlu

    Teamlead Marketing

  • Carolin Beckmann

    Working Student People

  • Sekarja Benaggoune

    Working Student Service Desk

  • Nina Biernacka

    B2B Community-Manager

  • Jessica Blank

    Chief of Staff

  • Anton Böhm

    Working Student Roaming

  • Elias Böhmer

    Hardware Partner Manager

  • Karoline Brose

    1st Level Agent - B2B Service Desk

  • Nico Brüggemann

    Junior Growth Manager

  • Simon Buhl

    Head of Operations

  • Steffen Büker

    Teamlead Test Engineering

  • Ismail Cambaz

    Teamlead B2B Service Desk 1st Level

  • Lukas Carow

    SysOps Engineer

  • Deniz Cihan

    Business Analyst

  • Nicholas Czerniak

    Junior IT-Administrator

  • Patrick Decker

    Service Delivery Manager

  • Aysen Deniz

    Working Student - Test Engineering

  • Kai Denker

    Business Analyst

  • Solveig Dependahl

    Product Owner

  • Andrea Diallo

    CRM Manager

  • Jan Driesen

    Software Engineer

  • Jonas Eberhardt

    Test Engineer

  • Moritz Eberhardt

    Teamlead Roaming

  • Claudia Eder

    Partner Manager Roaming

  • Angela Fiorello

    Accounting Manager

  • Raphael Floegel

    Senior Growth Manager

  • Thomas Fortmeier

    Implementation Manager

  • Madlin Ganser

    Key Account Manager

  • Peter Gastreich

    Junior Hardware Partner Manager

  • Natja Gaworski

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Elias Glatzel

    Working Student Product Management

  • Renat Golubchyk

    Lead Data Engineer

  • Emma Grammersbach

    Working Student Techn. Documentation

  • Fabian Gruschka

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Ines Hanske

    Product Specialist App Operations

  • Bente Hawich

    Quality Assurance

  • Tim Heider

    Working Student Sales

  • Luisa Hellwig

    Online Marketing Managerin

  • Claudia Höck

    Product Manager

  • Mario Höhn

    DevOps Engineer

  • Christoph Huber

    Growth Manager

  • Kasimir Hupe

    Working Student - Techn. Documentation & Marketing

  • Sabine Immisch

    Kaufm. Mitarbeiterin Roaming

  • Sabrina Janullek

    Operations Assistant

  • Lisa Marie Jaymond

    Productmanagerin

  • Janarthani Jegatheeswaran

    Coordinator Risk Management

  • Holm Jepp

    Solution Consultant - Accounting

  • Johanna Jürgens

    Team Assistant

  • Jessica Jürgensen

    Product Manager

  • Lukas Kahlert

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Eren Karahasan

    Junior DevOps Engineer

  • Nadja Kasper

    Technical Editor

  • Mehjahr Khayyati

    Customer Growth Manager

  • Christopher Kirschbaum

    Customer Growth Lead

  • Adrian Klein

    Azubi Fachinformatiker Systemintegration

  • Sören Klein

    Data Engineer

  • Barbara Knauß

    Business Analyst

  • Daniel Knauß

    Solution Consultant

  • Anja Koep

    Public Affairs Manager Roaming

  • Martin Köhler

    Product Manager

  • Christian Komnik

    Business Analyst

  • Simon Kramer

    Senior Frontend Engineer

  • Jan Krauland

    Business Analyst

  • Konstantin Kretschmer

    Working Student Business Development

  • Maximilian Kronauer

    Junior Partner Manager

  • Simon Kuhn

    IT-Administrator

  • Bernhard Kusznierz

    Key Account Manager

  • Axel Lauterborn

    Consultant

  • Marius Lauterborn

    Solution Consultant - API

  • Mira Lauterborn

    Werkstudentin Finance

  • Jenny Lauterborn

    Working Student Marketing

  • Pia Locher

    Customer Growth Manager

  • Janina Lohfink

    Product Projectmanager

  • Paul Mafukua

    Working Student QM & Compliance

  • Zishan Malik

    Senior Marketing Manager

  • Danijela Margetic

    Business Development Manager

  • Jan Markmann

    Senior Software Engineer & People Lead

  • Mira Matus

    Content Creator E-Learning

  • Aron Mertineit

    Software Engineer

  • Franziska Metzger

    Technical Editor

  • Matthias Moldaschl

    CGO

  • Sabrina Moninger

    Accounting Manager

  • David Montag

    2nd Level Expert - B2B Service Desk

  • Julia Müller-Trojanus

    Head of Portfolio

  • Marcel Münekhoff

    B2B Community-Manager

  • Benjamin Munsch

    Software Engineer

  • Lisa Nafeie

    Working Student - Test Engineering

  • Carolin Nebeling

    Teamlead International Market Development

  • Sandra Neuhausen

    Teamlead People

  • Annette Neukäter

    Operations Manager

  • Richard Nitsche

    Software Engineer

  • Elisabeth Noeres

    Productmanager

  • Christian Nuckel

    2nd Level Expert - B2B Service Desk

  • Janis Oberle

    Business Analyst

  • Chantal Okuma

    Project Managerin

  • Philipp Osenberg

    Working Student - Test Engineering

  • Stefanie Peski

    Team Assistant

  • Michelle Poetsch

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Dominik Pohl

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Dominic Poppe

    Senior Software Engineer

  • Rita Rakacky

    1st Level Agent - B2B Service Desk

  • Julia Remmel

    Solution Architect

  • Dominic Richter

    Senior Software Engineer

  • Lars Riße

    Senior Software Engineer & People Lead

  • Tom Rittel

    Quality & Process Manager

  • Lisa Robert

    Implementation Manager

  • Marvin Roosen

    Working Student Roaming

  • Louisa Rudat

    Junior Implementation Manager

  • Kevin Rüter

    (AWS) Cloud Engineer

  • Julia Saar

    Junior Recruiter

  • Hossam Saleh

    Test Engineer

  • Justus Schmitz

    Onboarding Lead

  • Tobias Schmitz

    Test Engineer

  • Timo Schneider

    Teamlead Accounting

  • Maximilian Schnitzler

    Junior PHP-Developer

  • Christoph Schulte

    Data Analyst

  • Mino Siebenhandl

    Senior Growth Manager

  • Jessica Simon

    Team Assistant

  • Daniel Sinke

    Einkäufer

  • Jan Snagowski

    Data Lead

  • Manuel Sonntag

    Kaufm. Mitarbeiter Roaming

  • Lennart Stein

    Senior PHP-Developer

  • Sennur Tas

    Software Engineer

  • Matthias Tillen

    Product Owner

  • Tarek Turki

    Solution Architect

  • Jeroen Vermeer

    Product Owner

  • Ute Volkmar

    Professional Scrum Master

  • Erik Voß

    Test Engineer

  • Florian Wächter

    Junior Software Engineer

  • Axel Weber

    Teamlead Techn. Documentation

  • Carsten Weigert

    1st Level Agent - B2B Service Desk

  • Moritz Welzer

    Product Owner

  • Oliver Widera

    Senior Software Engineer

  • Marc Wiedemeier

    1st Level Agent - B2B Service Desk

  • Fabian Wiemer

    Implementation Manager

  • Nicole Wolnikowski

    Implementation Manager

  • Till Zander

    Working Student Operations

  • Ingo Zirpel

    Accounting Manager

  • Roman Zuchowski

    Product Owner